Royal Botanic
Gardens Melbourne Logo
Search Again

Erica canaliculata
at the Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne

 

Plant Information

Family:Ericaceae
Scientific Name:Erica canaliculata
Common Name:Christmas Heather
 
 

Where to see Erica canaliculata growing at the Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne

There is 1 plant growing at the RBG.

location(s) of Erica canaliculata at the Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne
 
 
LocationNo. Plants
Staff Car Park1
 
 
Note: Only publicly accessible locations are mapped.
 
Staff Car Park
 
Page rendered in 0.1301 seconds