Royal Botanic
Gardens Melbourne Logo
Search Again

Agastache 'Sweet Lili'
at the Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne

 

Plant Information

Family:Lamiaceae
Scientific Name:Agastache 'Sweet Lili'
Common Name:Sweet Lili Humming Bird Mint
Origin / Distribution:Garden Origin
 
 

Where to see Agastache 'Sweet Lili' growing at the Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne

There are 3 plants growing in the gardens.

location(s) of Agastache 'Sweet Lili' at the Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne
 
 
LocationNo. Plants
Aloe Bed1
Back of House Bed1
 
LocationNo. Plants
Water Conservation Garden1
 
Note: Only publicly accessible locations are mapped.
 
Water Conservation Garden Back of House Bed Aloe Bed
 
Page rendered in 0.1607 seconds