Royal Botanic
Gardens Melbourne Logo
Search Again

Agonis flexuosa 'Nana'
at the Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne

 

Plant Information

Family:Myrtaceae
Scientific Name:Agonis flexuosa 'Nana'
Common Name:Dwarf Willow Myrtle
Origin / Distribution:Garden Origin
 
 

Where to see Agonis flexuosa 'Nana' growing at the Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne

There is 1 plant growing at the RBG.

location(s) of Agonis flexuosa 'Nana' at the Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne
 
 
LocationNo. Plants
Herb Garden1
 
 
Note: Only publicly accessible locations are mapped.
 
Herb Garden
 
Page rendered in 0.1317 seconds